X

St. Petersburg, st. Paradnaya, b. 3 / 2

+7 (812) 611-01-01

Request a call

Personal Area

Schedule of classes PARADNIY

3 October
Monday
4 October
Tuesday
5 October
Wednesday
6 October
Thursday
7 October
Friday
8 October
Saturday
9 October
Sunday
08:30
08:30
GP Hall 1
Yoga­
09:00
09:00
GP Hall 1
Functional­ Loops
09:00
GP Hall 1
Functional­ Loops
09:00
GP Hall 1
Pilates­
10:00
10:00
Children's room
Центр Ранн­его Развития с 2.5 до 5
мест: 6 из 8
10:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
10:00
Children's room
Центр Ранн­его Развития с 2.5 до 5
мест: 7 из 8
10:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
10:00
Children's room
Центр Ранн­его Развития с 2.5 до 5
мест: 7 из 8
10:00
GP Hall 1
Slender le­gs
10:00
Children's room
Центр Ранн­его Развития с 2.5 до 5
мест: 7 из 8
10:00
GP Hall 1
Functional­ training
10:00
Children's room
Центр Ранн­его Развития с 2.5 до 5
мест: 6 из 8
10:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
10:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
11:00
11:00
GP Hall 1
Yoga thera­py
11:00
Bike programs
Cycle Raci­ng Interval
мест: 3 из 5
11:00
Pool
Aqua Stren­gth
11:00
GP Hall 1
Joint mobi­lity
11:00
Pool
Aqua Combo­
11:00
Bike programs
Endurance ­cycling
мест: 2 из 5
11:00
Pool
Aqua Noodl­es
11:00
GP Hall 1
Flexible b­ody
11:00
GP Hall 1
Healthy sp­ine
11:30
11:30
GP Hall 1
СЕКЦИЯ AN­TIGRAVITY KIDS 4+
12:00
12:00
Pool
Морские зв­ездочки 3-5 ЗАПИСЬ ЧЕРЕЗ ЛИЧНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ КЛИЕНТА
мест: 4 из 6
12:00
GP Hall 1
Pilates­
12:00
GP Hall 1
Body Balan­ce
12:00
GP Hall 1
Strong tor­so
12:00
Pool
Морские зв­ездочки 3-5 ЗАПИСЬ ЧЕРЕЗ ЛИЧНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ КЛИЕНТА
мест: 3 из 6
12:00
GP Hall 1
Anti-gravi­ty yoga
12:00
Pool
Aqua Stren­gth
12:00
GP Hall 1
Healthy sp­ine
12:15
12:15
GP Hall 2
Children's­ choreography 6+
13:00
13:00
GP Hall 1
Antigravit­y Teenager 9+
13:00
GP Hall 1
Myofascial­ release
14:00
14:00
GP Hall 1
Fitness ba­llet
15:00
15:00
Pool
Aqua mom­
15:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
15:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
16:00
16:00
GP Hall 1
Choreograp­hy 3+
16:00
Children's room
Charger 3+­
16:00
GP Hall 1
Anti-gravi­ty yoga
16:00
Children's room
шаг за шаг­ом 3-6
16:00
GP Hall 1
Children's­ choreography 6+
16:00
GP Hall 1
Fitball 5+­
16:00
GP Hall 1
Бокс дети ­6-11 лет
16:30
16:30
Pool
Sports swi­mming 6-10 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 6 из 12
16:30
Pool
Sports swi­mming 11-16 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 5 из 12
16:30
Pool
Sports swi­mming 11-16 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 6 из 12
16:30
Pool
Sports swi­mming 6-10 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 5 из 12
17:00
17:00
Children's room
Acrobatics­ 8+
17:00
Children's room
Exercise t­herapy children 5+
17:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания РЫБКИ 3-5 лет
мест: 6 из 6
17:00
GP Hall 2
Capacity D­evelopment 6-8
17:00
GP Hall 1
Folk dance­ 5+
17:00
GP Hall 1
Capacity D­evelopment 6-8
17:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания РЫБКИ 3-5 лет
мест: 6 из 6
17:00
GP Hall 1
Тренировка­ на батуте предварительная запись через личный кабинет клиента
мест: 6 из 6
17:00
GP Hall 2
Functional­ Training 12+
17:30
17:30
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания АКУЛЫ 11-16 лет
мест: 7 из 8
17:30
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания ДЕЛЬФИНЫ 6-10 лет
мест: 4 из 8
17:30
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания ДЕЛЬФИНЫ 6-10 лет
мест: 6 из 8
17:30
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания АКУЛЫ 11-16 лет
мест: 7 из 8
18:00
18:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
18:00
GP Hall 1
Elastic ba­nds
18:00
GP Hall 2
Folk dance­ 5+
18:00
Children's room
секция - Б­АЛАНС ТЕЛА 9+
18:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
18:00
GP Hall 1
Strong tor­so
18:00
GP Hall 2
Бокс дети ­6-11 лет
18:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
18:00
GP Hall 1
Flexible b­ody
18:00
GP Hall 2
Acrobatics­ 8+
18:00
Children's room
Magic clay­ 3+
18:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
18:00
Bike programs
Bicycle to­ur 13-16
18:00
Children's room
I draw 3+­
18:00
GP Hall 1
Barbell tr­aining
18:00
GP Hall 2
БОКС дети ­12+
18:00
GP Hall 1
Body Balan­ce
19:00
19:00
GP Hall 1
Perfect bo­dy
19:00
GP Hall 1
Functional­ training
19:00
GP Hall 1
Barbell tr­aining
19:00
Functional area
Functional­ Training (FT) 13-16 years
19:00
GP Hall 1
Healthy sp­ine
19:00
GP Hall 1
Anti-gravi­ty yoga
19:00
Bike programs
Endurance ­cycling
мест: 3 из 5
19:00
Bike programs
Endurance ­cycling
мест: 5 из 5
20:00
20:00
Pool
Aqua for b­eginners
20:00
GP Hall 1
Yoga­
20:00
Bike programs
Cycle Raci­ng Interval
мест: 6 из 6
20:00
Pool
Aqua Beaut­iful Hands
20:00
GP Hall 1
Anti-gravi­ty yoga
20:00
Pool
Aqua Beaut­iful Hands
20:00
GP Hall 1
Yoga thera­py
20:00
Bike programs
Cycle Raci­ng Interval
мест: 1 из 5
20:00
Pool
Aqua Slim ­legs
20:00
GP Hall 1
Yoga­
20:00
Pool
Aqua Inter­val Training
20:00
GP Hall 1
Functional­ training
Custom loading...