X

St. Petersburg, Voskresenskaya emb., 4

+7 (812) 671-02-00

Request a call

Personal Area

Schedule of classes Voskresenskaya

27 June
Monday
28 June
Tuesday
29 June
Wednesday
30 June
Thursday
1 July
Friday
2 July
Saturday
3 July
Sunday
09:00
09:00
GP Big Hall
Функционал­ьные петли / функциональная тренировка
09:30
09:30
GP Big Hall
Yoga­
09:30
GP Big Hall
Yoga­
09:30
GP Small Hall
Yoga­
09:30
GP Big Hall
Yoga­
10:00
10:00
GP Small Hall
Slender le­gs
10:00
GP Big Hall
Здоровые с­топы
10:00
GP Big Hall
Функционал­ьные петли / функциональная тренировка
10:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
10:00
GP Big Hall
Functional­ training
11:00
11:00
Pool
Aqua Charg­ing
11:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
11:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
11:00
GP Big Hall
Healthy sp­ine
11:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
11:00
Pool
Aqua Slim ­legs
11:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
11:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания РЫБКИ 3-5 лет
мест: 5 из 6
11:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
11:00
Pool
Aqua Combo­
12:00
12:00
GP Big Hall
Latina­
12:00
GP Big Hall
Pilates­
12:00
Pool
Aqua Stren­gth
12:00
GP Big Hall
Latina­
12:00
GP Big Hall
Pilates­
12:00
Pool
Starfish -­ PRELIMINARY ENTRY VIA CUSTOMER'S PERSONAL ACCOUNT
мест: 6 из 6
12:00
GP Big Hall
Strong tor­so
12:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
12:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
13:00
13:00
GP Big Hall
Fitness Ba­llet
13:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
13:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
14:00
14:00
GP Big Hall
Yoga thera­py
14:30
14:30
GP Big Hall
Антигравит­ационная йога - 90 минут
15:00
15:00
Pool
Sports swi­mming 6-10 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 10 из 12
15:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания АКУЛЫ 11-16 лет
мест: 8 из 8
15:00
Pool
Sports swi­mming 11-16 pre-registration through the client's personal account
мест: 6 из 8
15:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания ДЕЛЬФИНЫ 6-10 лет
мест: 8 из 8
15:00
GP Big Hall
Yoga­
16:00
16:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания АКУЛЫ 11-16 лет
мест: 7 из 8
16:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания ДЕЛЬФИНЫ 6-10 лет
мест: 8 из 8
16:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания ДЕЛЬФИНЫ 6-10 лет
мест: 8 из 8
16:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания АКУЛЫ 11-16 лет
мест: 8 из 8
16:30
16:30
GP Big Hall
Антигравит­ационная йога - 90 минут
17:00
17:00
GP Small Hall
ОФП 3-6­
17:00
Pool
секция - ш­кола плавания РЫБКИ 3-5 лет
мест: 6 из 6
17:00
GP Small Hall
ОФП 3-6­
18:00
18:00
GP Big Hall
Strong tor­so
18:00
GP Big Hall
Joint mobi­lity
18:00
GP Small Hall
Функционал­ьная тренировка (ФТ) 7-11
18:00
GP Big Hall
Joint mobi­lity
18:00
GP Big Hall
Flexible b­ody
18:00
GP Small Hall
Функционал­ьная тренировка (ФТ) 7-11
18:00
GP Big Hall
Healthy sp­ine
19:00
19:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
19:00
Functional area
Functional­ training
19:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
19:00
GP Big Hall
Slender le­gs
19:00
GP Small Hall
секция БАЛ­АНС ТЕЛА 9 +
19:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
19:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
19:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
19:00
GP Big Hall
Функционал­ьные петли / функциональная тренировка
19:00
Functional area
секция - Ф­УНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА БОКС
мест: 7 из 8
19:00
Children's room
Creative F­reedom 3+
19:00
GP Big Hall
Perfect bo­dy
20:00
20:00
GP Big Hall
Barbell tr­aining
20:00
Pool
Aqua Noodl­es
20:00
GP Big Hall
Pilates­
20:00
Pool
Aqua Beaut­iful Hands
20:00
GP Big Hall
Yoga thera­py
Custom loading...